zs tel +48 (59) 83 32 741

     zs mail czarneszkola@interia.pl

Nasza szkoła

Nasz Facebook

Imię i nazwisko

Dzień

Godzina

Bąk Barbara

Piątek

8:55 – 9:40

Bednarska Aneta

Wtorek

12:55 - 13:40

Birosz Krystyna

Czwartek

8:55 - 9:40

Brodecki Julian

Środa

9:50 - 10:35

Cannazzaro Iwona

Czwartek

10:45 - 11:30

Chabros Joanna

Wtorek

9:50 – 10:35 

Choma Dorota

Środa

11:10 - 11:55

Dawlewicz Renata

Codziennie

Codziennie

Fierek Agnieszka

Poniedziałek

10:45 - 11:30

Gontarz-Zakrzewska Ewa

Czwartek

9:50 - 10:35

Gromek Lucyna

Poniedziałek

9:50 - 10:35

Hejzner Natalia

Wtorek

8:00 - 9:00

Herchel Barbara

Wtorek - Piatek

8:00 – 14:35

Jakubowska Katarzyna

Środa

8:55 - 9:40

Jankowska Aleksandra

Poniedziałek

10:45 – 11:30 

Jasińska-Janicka Beata

Czwartek

9:-50 - 10:35

Karmańska Anna

Środa

12:55 - 13:40

Kępa Anna

Codziennie

8:00 – 9:00

Kolasińska Jolanta

Czwartek

9:-50 - 10:35

s. Książak Małgorzata

Wtorek

8:55 – 9:40

Kurzynoga Marzena

Środa

11:50 – 12:35

Kuśmierczuk Sławomir

Poniedziałek

9:50 - 10:35

Lewandowska Joanna

Wtorek

8:00 - 8:45

Lipska Ewa

Poniedziałek

10:45 - 11:30

ks. Kowal Sebastian

Środa

10:45 - 11:30

Mikłosz Tomasz

Piątek

8:55 - 9:40

Milczarek Aleksandra

Wtorek

15:00 - 15:45

Miła Małgorzata

Poniedziałek

10:45 – 11:30 

Miłoś Dorota

Piątek

10:45 - 11:30

Moszner-Kuzan Beata

Piątek

8:55 - 9:40

Niwińska Jolanta

Czwartek

11:50 - 12:35

Niwiński Łukasz

Piątek

11:50 - 12:35

Nowakowska Anna

Czwartek

12:55 - 13:40

Lucińska Katarzyna

Wtorek

8:00 - 8:45

Ojdana Urszula

Wtorek

10:45 – 11:30 

Orylska Ewelina

Czwartek

8:55 - 9:40

Patrzykowska-Górniak Anna

Poniedziałek

12:55 - 13:40

Pawelska-Feculak Joanna

Środa

13:50 - 14:35

Perżyło-Ćwiok Bogusława

Poniedziałek

12:55 - 13:40

Piekuś Justyna

Poniedziałek

9:50 - 10:35

Pietrzak Magdalena

Piątek

8:00 - 8:45

Pindral Bożena

Czwartek

8:55 - 9:40

Pisula Katarzyna

Wtorek

8:55 – 9:40 

Podolak-Urbanowicz Agnieszka

Piątek

11:50 - 12:35

Puzyrewska Magdalena

Środa

10:45 - 11:30

Murglin Aneta

Piątek

9:50 - 10:35

Rychlicka Mariola

Wtorek

10:45 - 11:30

Rynkiewicz Anna

Poniedziałek

8:55 - 9:40

Skwiercz Magdalena

Poniedziałek

12:55 - 13:40

Stencel Maria

Poniedziałek

10:45 - 11:30

Surowiec Elżbieta

Wtorek

9:00 - 10:00

Surowiec Mariusz

Wtorek

11:50 - 12:35

Szadziewicz Magdalena

Godziny pracy doradcy zawodowego

Godziny pracy doradcy zawodowego

Szczepanik Wioletta

Czwartek

9:50 - 10:35

Tkaczyk Monika

Czwartek

11:30 - 14:30

Wachowska Katarzyna

Wtorek

12:55 - 13:40

Wąsowicz Małgorzata

Czwartek

8:55 - 9:40

Węglowski Zbigniew

Piątek

8:45 - 9:40

Winnicki Janusz

Wtorek

11:50 - 12:35

Witko Bożena

Środa

9:50 - 10:35

Zdyb Agnieszka

Piątek

9:50 - 10:35

Zabrocka Sylwia

Środa

12:55 - 13:40

Zbróg Lucyna

Wtorek

12:55 - 13:40

Gościmy

Odwiedza nas 40 gości oraz 0 użytkowników.

Licznik odwiedzin

Dzisiaj 16

Wczoraj 26

Tydzień 174

Miesiąc 307

Razem 12500

Odliczamy

Time passed:
6
5
0
Dni
1
7
Godzin
5
9
Minut
1
0
Sekund